|
TURNO
PRELIMINARE |
|
|
Progrčs
Niedercorn |
|
Cardiff
MU |
1 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La
Fiorita |
|
Engordany |
0 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sant
Juliŕ |
|
Europa FC |
3 - 2 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballymena
Utd. |
|
NSÍ
Runavík |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prishtina |
|
St. Joseph's |
1 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÍ
Klaksvík |
|
Tre
Fiori |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barry
Town |
|
Cliftonville |
0 - 0 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
PRIMO
TURNO PRELIMINARE |
|
|
|
|
|
SECONDO
TURNO PRELIMINARE |
|
|
Tre Penne |
|
Sūduva Marijampolé |
0 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Rīga |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizani Tirana |
|
Sheriff
Tiraspol |
0 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ararat-Armenia |
|
Lincoln Red Imps |
2 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valur |
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
1 - 1 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
|
Feronikeli |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Santa Coloma |
|
Astana |
0 - 0 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HB
Tórshavn |
|
Linfield |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škendija |
|
F91
Dudelange |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Norrköping |
|
Liepāja |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hapoel
Be'er Sheva |
|
FC Kairat |
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arsenal
Tula |
|
Neftçi
Baku |
0 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espanyol |
|
Stjarnan |
4 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAC Dunajská Streda |
|
Atromītos |
1 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haugesund |
|
Sturm
Graz |
2 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AEK Larnaca |
|
Levski
Sofia |
3 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legia Varsavia |
|
KuPS |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utrecht |
|
Zrinjski
Mostar |
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pyunik |
|
Jablonec |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lechia
Danzica |
|
Brřndby |
2 - 1 |
1 - 4
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOL
Fehérvár FC |
|
Vaduz |
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabala |
|
Dinamo
Tbilisi |
0 - 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor |
|
Olimpia Lubiana |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flora
Tallinn |
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Domžale |
|
Malmö FF |
2 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molde |
|
Čukarički |
0 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chikhura
Sachkhere |
|
Aberdeen |
1 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gent |
|
Viitorul
Costanza |
6 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budućnost Podgorica |
|
Zorja |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA
Sofia |
|
Osijek |
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
(4-3 R.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torino |
|
Debrecen |
3 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucerna |
|
KÍ
Klaksvík |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangers |
|
Progrčs
Niedercorn |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ventspils |
|
Gżira United |
4 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strasburgo |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
3 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mladá
Boleslav |
|
Ordabasy |
1 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shamrock
Rovers |
|
Apollon Limassol |
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
|
BK Häcken |
0 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alaškert |
|
FCSB |
0 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv
Plovdiv |
|
Spartak
Trnava |
2 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolverhampton |
|
Crusaders |
2 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arīs
Salonicco |
|
AEL
Limassol |
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeunesse Esch |
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
0 - 1 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honvéd |
|
CSU Craiova |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0
(1-3 R.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
|
Esbjerg |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connah's
Quay Nomads |
|
Partizan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
TERZO
TURNO PRELIMINARE |
|
|
Sutjeska Nikšić |
|
Linfield |
1 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maccabi
Tev Aviv |
|
Sūduva Marijampolé |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ararat-Armenia |
|
Saburtolo
Tbilisi |
1 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rīga |
|
HJK |
1 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
|
The
New Saints |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarajevo |
|
BATÉ
Borisov |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F91
Dudelange |
|
Nőmme
Kalju |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astana |
|
La
Valletta |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sheriff
Tiraspol |
|
AIK |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
|
Dundalk |
1 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Norrköping |
|
Hapoel
Be'er Sheva |
1 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torino |
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
5 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anversa |
|
Viktoria
Plzeň |
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austria Vienna |
|
Apollon Limassol |
1 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feyenoord |
|
Dinamo
Tbilisi |
4 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brřndby |
|
Braga |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molde |
|
Arīs
Salonicco |
3 - 0 |
1 - 3
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv
Plovdiv |
|
Strasburgo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thun |
|
Spartak
Mosca |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FCSB |
|
Mladá
Boleslav |
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pyunik |
|
Wolverhampton |
0 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midtjylland |
|
Rangers |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariupol' |
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AEK Larnaca |
|
Gent |
1 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legia Varsavia |
|
Atromītos |
0 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haugesund |
|
PSV |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rijeka |
|
Aberdeen |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ventspils |
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
0 - 3 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaduz |
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan |
|
Yeni Malatyaspor |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö FF |
|
Zrinjski
Mostar |
3 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA
Sofia |
|
Zorja |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neftçi
Baku |
|
Bnei
Yehuda |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucerna |
|
Espanyol |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sparta Praga |
|
Trabzonspor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSU Craiova |
|
AEK Atene |
0 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SPAREGGI |
|
|
Sūduva Marijampolé |
|
Ferencváros |
0 - 0 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copenaghen |
|
Rīga |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celtic |
|
AIK |
2 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ararat-Armenia |
|
F91
Dudelange |
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
(4-5 R.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
|
Maribor |
0 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linfield |
|
Qarabağ |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
|
PAOK |
1 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astana |
|
BATÉ
Borisov |
3 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torino |
|
Wolverhampton |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legia Varsavia |
|
Rangers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FCSB |
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
0 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PSV |
|
Apollon Limassol |
3 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AEK Atene |
|
Trabzonspor |
1 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feyenoord |
|
Hapoel
Be'er Sheva |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gent |
|
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espanyol |
|
Zorja |
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan |
|
Molde |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braga |
|
Spartak
Mosca |
1 - 0 |
2 - -1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö FF |
|
Bnei
Yehuda |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strasburgo |
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
1 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
|
Anversa |
1 - 1 |
4 - 1
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
FASE A GIRONI |
|
GIRONE "A" |
GIRONE "B" |
|
|
|
|
|
Qarabağ |
|
Siviglia |
0 |
3 |
|
APOEL |
|
F91
Dudelange |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F91
Dudelange |
|
Qarabağ |
1 |
4 |
|
Siviglia |
|
APOEL |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siviglia |
|
F91
Dudelange |
2 |
0 |
|
Qarabağ |
|
APOEL |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F91
Dudelange |
|
Siviglia |
2 |
5 |
|
APOEL |
|
Qarabağ |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siviglia |
|
Qarabağ |
2 |
0 |
|
F91
Dudelange |
|
APOEL |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qarabağ |
|
F91
Dudelange |
1 |
1 |
|
APOEL |
|
Siviglia |
1 |
0 |
|
|
Dinamo
Kiev |
|
Malmö FF |
1 |
0 |
|
Copenaghen |
|
Lugano |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lugano |
|
Dinamo
Kiev |
0 |
0 |
|
Malmö FF |
|
Copenaghen |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö FF |
|
Lugano |
2 |
1 |
|
Dinamo
Kiev |
|
Copenaghen |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lugano |
|
Malmö FF |
0 |
0 |
|
Copenaghen |
|
Dinamo
Kiev |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö FF |
|
Dinamo
Kiev |
4 |
3 |
|
Lugano |
|
Copenaghen |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinamo
Kiev |
|
Lugano |
1 |
1 |
|
Copenaghen |
|
Malmö FF |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE "C" |
GIRONE "D" |
|
|
|
|
|
Getafe |
|
Trabzonspor |
1 |
0 |
|
Basilea |
|
Krasnodar |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krasnodar |
|
Getafe |
1 |
2 |
|
Trabzonspor |
|
Basilea |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trabzonspor |
|
Krasnodar |
0 |
2 |
|
Getafe |
|
Basilea |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krasnodar |
|
Trabzonspor |
3 |
1 |
|
Basilea |
|
Getafe |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trabzonspor |
|
Getafe |
0 |
1 |
|
Krasnodar |
|
Basilea |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Getafe |
|
Krasnodar |
3 |
0 |
|
Basilea |
|
Trabzonspor |
2 |
0 |
|
|
PSV |
|
Sporting Lisbona |
3 |
2 |
|
LASK
Linz |
|
Rosenborg |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosenborg |
|
PSV |
1 |
4 |
|
Sporting Lisbona |
|
LASK
Linz |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Lisbona |
|
Rosenborg |
1 |
0 |
|
PSV |
|
LASK
Linz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosenborg |
|
Sporting Lisbona |
0 |
2 |
|
LASK
Linz |
|
PSV |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Lisbona |
|
PSV |
4 |
0 |
|
Rosenborg |
|
LASK
Linz |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PSV |
|
Rosenborg |
1 |
1 |
|
LASK
Linz |
|
Sporting Lisbona |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE "E" |
GIRONE "F" |
|
|
|
|
|
Rennes |
|
Celtic |
1 |
1 |
|
CFR Cluj |
|
Lazio |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lazio |
|
Rennes |
2 |
1 |
|
Celtic |
|
CFR Cluj |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celtic |
|
Lazio |
2 |
1 |
|
Rennes |
|
CFR Cluj |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lazio |
|
Celtic |
1 |
2 |
|
CFR Cluj |
|
Rennes |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celtic |
|
Rennes |
3 |
1 |
|
Lazio |
|
CFR Cluj |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rennes |
|
Lazio |
2 |
0 |
|
CFR Cluj |
|
Celtic |
2 |
0 |
|
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
|
Arsenal |
0 |
3 |
|
Standard
Liegi |
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
0 |
1 |
|
Arsenal |
|
Standard
Liegi |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arsenal |
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
3 |
2 |
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
|
Standard
Liegi |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
|
Arsenal |
1 |
1 |
|
Standard
Liegi |
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arsenal |
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
1 |
2 |
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
|
Standard
Liegi |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
|
Vitória Guimarăes |
2 |
3 |
|
Standard
Liegi |
|
Arsenal |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE "G" |
GIRONE "H" |
|
|
|
|
|
Porto |
|
Young
Boys |
2 |
1 |
|
Rangers |
|
Feyenoord |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feyenoord |
|
Porto |
2 |
0 |
|
Young
Boys |
|
Rangers |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young
Boys |
|
Feyenoord |
2 |
0 |
|
Porto |
|
Rangers |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangers |
|
Porto |
2 |
0 |
|
Feyenoord |
|
Young
Boys |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young
Boys |
|
Porto |
1 |
2 |
|
Feyenoord |
|
Rangers |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Porto |
|
Feyenoord |
3 |
2 |
|
Rangers |
|
Young
Boys |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
|
CSKA
Mosca |
5 |
1 |
|
Espanyol |
|
Ferencváros |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferencváros |
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
0 |
3 |
|
CSKA
Mosca |
|
Espanyol |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA
Mosca |
|
Ferencváros |
0 |
1 |
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
|
Espanyol |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferencváros |
|
CSKA
Mosca |
0 |
0 |
|
Espanyol |
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA
Mosca |
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
1 |
1 |
|
Ferencváros |
|
Espanyol |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
|
Ferencváros |
1 |
1 |
|
Espanyol |
|
CSKA
Mosca |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE "I" |
GIRONE "J" |
|
|
|
|
|
Gent |
|
Saint-Étienne |
3 |
2 |
|
Wolfsburg |
|
Oleksandrija |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oleksandrija |
|
Gent |
1 |
1 |
|
Saint-Étienne |
|
Wolfsburg |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Étienne |
|
Oleksandrija |
1 |
1 |
|
Gent |
|
Wolfsburg |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oleksandrija |
|
Saint-Étienne |
2 |
2 |
|
Wolfsburg |
|
Gent |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Étienne |
|
Gent |
0 |
0 |
|
Oleksandrija |
|
Wolfsburg |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gent |
|
Oleksandrija |
2 |
1 |
|
Wolfsburg |
|
Saint-Étienne |
1 |
0 |
|
|
Roma |
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
4 |
0 |
|
Borussia
Mönchengladbach |
|
Wolfsberger |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfsberger |
|
Roma |
1 |
1 |
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
|
Borussia
Mönchengladbach |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
|
Wolfsberger |
1 |
0 |
|
Roma |
|
Borussia
Mönchengladbach |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfsberger |
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
0 |
3 |
|
Borussia
Mönchengladbach |
|
Roma |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
|
Roma |
0 |
3 |
|
Wolfsberger |
|
Borussia
Mönchengladbach |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roma |
|
Wolfsberger |
2 |
2 |
|
Borussia
Mönchengladbach |
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE "K" |
GIRONE "L" |
|
|
|
|
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
|
Beşiktaş |
4 |
2 |
|
Wolverhampton |
|
Braga |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braga |
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
2 |
2 |
|
Beşiktaş |
|
Wolverhampton |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beşiktaş |
|
Braga |
1 |
2 |
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
|
Wolverhampton |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braga |
|
Beşiktaş |
3 |
1 |
|
Wolverhampton |
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beşiktaş |
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
2 |
1 |
|
Braga |
|
Wolverhampton |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovan
Bratislava |
|
Braga |
2 |
4 |
|
Wolverhampton |
|
Beşiktaş |
4 |
0 |
|
|
Partizan |
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
2 |
2 |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
|
Astana |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astana |
|
Partizan |
1 |
2 |
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
|
Astana |
6 |
0 |
|
Partizan |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astana |
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
0 |
5 |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
|
Partizan |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
|
Partizan |
2 |
2 |
|
Astana |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan |
|
Astana |
4 |
1 |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SEDICESIMI
DI FINALE |
|
|
Olympiakos |
|
Arsenal |
0 - 1 |
2 - 1
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolverhampton |
|
Espanyol |
4 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CFR Cluj |
|
Siviglia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roma |
|
Gent |
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar |
|
LASK
Linz |
1 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Club
Bruges |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
1 - 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Lisbona |
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
3 - 1 |
1 - 4
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copenaghen |
|
Celtic |
1 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad |
|
Internazionale
Milano |
0 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Getafe |
|
Ajax |
2 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangers |
|
Braga |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer
Leverkusen |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfsburg |
|
Malmö FF |
2 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šachtar |
|
Benfica |
2 - 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
|
Red Bull Salisburgo |
4 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APOEL |
|
Basilea |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
OTTAVI DI
FINALE |
|
|
Olympiakos |
|
Wolverhampton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siviglia |
|
Roma |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASK
Linz |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
0 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ístanbul Başakşehir |
|
Copenaghen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Internazionale
Milano |
|
Getafe |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangers |
|
Bayer
Leverkusen |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfsburg |
|
Šachtar |
1 - 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht
Francoforte |
|
Basilea |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
QUARTI DI
FINALE |
|
|
Wolverhampton |
|
Siviglia |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manchester
Utd. |
|
Copenaghen |
1 - 0
(dts) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Internazionale
Milano |
|
Bayer
Leverkusen |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šachtar |
|
Basilea |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SEMIFINALE |
|
|
Siviglia |
|
Manchester
Utd. |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Internazionale
Milano |
|
Šachtar |
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
FINALE |
|
|
Siviglia |
|
Internazionale
Milano |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|