TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Europa  Prishtina 1 - 1 0 - 5
           
 Sant JuliÓ  Gżira United 0 - 2 1 - 2
           
 Engordany  Folgore 2 - 1 1 - 1
           
 B36 Tˇrshavn  St. Joseph's 1 - 1 1 - 1 (4-2 R.)
           
 Birkirkara  K═ KlaksvÝk 1 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Tre Fiori  Bala Town 3 - 0 0 - 1
           
 Cefn Druids  Trakai 1 - 1 0 - 1
 
 
 
PRIMO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Stjarnan  Kalju N§mme 3 - 0 0 - 1
           
 Ilves  Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 1 - 2
           
 K═ KlaksvÝk  Äalgiris 1 - 2 1 - 1
           
 Fola Esch  Prishtina 0 - 0 0 - 0 (5-4 R.)
           
 Glenavon  Molde 2 - 1 1 - 5
           
 DAC Dunajskß Streda  Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 2 - 1
           
 Stumbras  Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 0 - 2
           
 Őiroki Brijeg  Dom×ale 2 - 2 1 - 1
           
 Rangers  Shkupi 2 - 0 0 - 0
           
 Gabala  ProgrŔs Niederkorn 0 - 2 1 - 0
           
 Racing FC  Viitorul Constanța 0 - 2 0 - 0
           
 Samtredia  Tobol 0 - 1 0 - 2
           
 Partizana Tirana  Maribor 0 - 1 0 - 2
           
 Neftši Baku  ┌jpest 3 - 1 0 - 4
           
 Budućnost Podgorica  AS Trenčin 0 - 2 1 - 1
           
 Derry City  Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 2 - 1
           
 B36 Tˇrshavn  Titograd Podgorica 0 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Gˇrnik Zabzre  Zaria Bălţi 1 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Spartak Subotica  Coleraine 1 - 1 2 - 0
           
 Pyunik  Vardar 1 - 0 2 - 0
           
 Shamrock Rovers  AIK 0 - 1 1 - 1 (dts)
           
 Connah's Quay Nomads  Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 3 0 - 2
           
 Lahti  FH 0 - 3 0 - 0
           
 Ventspils  SkŰnderbeu 5 - 0 3 - 3
           
 Cliftonville  NordsjŠlland 0 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Banants

 Sarajevo

1 - 2 0 - 3
           

 Engordany

 Kairat

0 - 3

1 - 7

           
 Petrocub Hţnceşti  Osijek 1 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Anorthosis Famagusta  Laši 2 - 1 0 - 1
           
 Ferencvßros  Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - q 0 - 1
           
 Balzan  Keşla 4 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Rabotnički  HonvÚd 2 - 1 0 - 4
           
 Rudar Pljevlja  Partizan 0 - 3 0 - 3
           
 CSKA Sofia  Riga FC 1 - 0 0 - 1 (5-3 R.)
           
 Milsani Orhei  Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 0 - 5
           
 Radnički NiÜ  Gżira United 4 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Lech Poznań  Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Chikhura Sachkhere  Beitar Gerusalemme 0 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Vaduz  Levski Sofia 1 - 0 2 - 3
           

 Narva Trans

 Äeljezničar

0 - 2

1 - 3

           
 Trakai  Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Hibernian  NS═ RunavÝk 6 - 1 6 - 4
           
 Rudar Velenje  Tre Fiori 7 - 0 3 - 0
           
 FCI Levadia  Dundalk 0 - 1 1 - 2
           
 ═BV  Sarpsborg 08 0 - 4 0 - 2
           
 KuPS  Copenhagen 0 - 1 1 - 1
           
 Liepāja  BK Hńcken 0 - 3 2 - 1
 
 
 
SECONDO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Cork City bye      
           
 The New Saints  Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 1 1 - 1
           
 Torpedo Kutaisi  Vikingur G°ta 3 - 0 4 - 0
           
 Zrinjski Mostar  La Valletta 1 - 1 2 - 1
           
 FC Santa Coloma  Valur 1 - 0 0 - 3
           
 Sutjeska NikÜić  AlaÜkert 0 - 1 0 - 0
           
 F91 Dudelange  Drita 2 - 1 1 - 1
           
 Spartaks  La Fiorita 6 - 0 3 - 0
           
 APOEL  Flora Tallinn 5 - 0 0 - 2
           
 Olimpia Lubiana  Crusaders 5 - 1 1 - 1
           
           
           
 Molde  Laši 3 - 0 2 - 0
           
 Atalanta

 Sarajevo

2 - 2 8 - 0
           

 Äalgiris

 Vaduz

1 - 0

1 - 1

           
 Kairat  AZ 2 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Aberdeen  Burnley 1 - 1 1 - 3 (dts)
           
 Partizan  Trakai 1 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Balzan  Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 1 - 3
           
 NordsjŠlland  AIK 1 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Rudar Velenje  FCSB 0 - 2 0 - 4
           
 Hapoel Haifa  FH 1 - 1 1 - 0
           
 Dundalk  AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 0 - 4
           

 Gˇrnik Zabzre

 AS Trenčin

0 - 1

1 - 4

           
 Maccabi Tel Aviv  Radnički NiÜ 2 - 0 2 - 2
           
 CSKA Sofia  Admira Wacker M÷dling 3 - 0 3 - 1
           
 Spartak Subotica  Sparta Prague 2 - 0 1 - 2
           
 RB Lipsia  BK Hńcken 4 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Stjarnan  Copenhagen 0 - 2 0 - 5
           

 Ufa

 Dom×ale

0 - 0

1 - 1

           
 Tobol  Pyunik 2 - 1 0 - 1
           
 Jagiellonia Bialystok  Rio Ave 1 - 0 4 - 4
           
 LASK Linz  Lillestr°m 4 - 0 2 - 1
           
 HonvÚd  ProgrŔs Niederkorn 1 - 0 0 - 2
           
 Osijek  Rangers 0 - 1 1 - 1
           
 B36 Tˇrshavn  Beşiktaş 0 - 2 0 - 6
           
 DAC Dunajskß Streda  Dinamo Minsk 1 - 3 1 - 4
           
 Ventspils  Bordeaux 0 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Äeljezničar  Apollon Limassol 1 - 2 1 - 3
           

 Viitorul Constanța

 Vitesse

2 - 2

1 - 3

           
 St. Gallen  Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 0 - 1
           
 Dynamo Brest  Atromitos 4 - 3 1 - 1
           
 Sevilla  ┌jpest 4 - 0 3 - 1
           
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk  Lech Poznań 1 - 1 1 - 3 (dts)
           
 Hibernian  Asteras Tripolis 3 - 2 1 - 1
           

 Chikhura Sachkhere

 Maribor

0 - 0

0 - 2

           
 Genk  Fola Esch 5 - 0 4 - 1
           
 Djurgňrdens IF  Mariupol 1 - 1 1 - 2 (dts)
           
 Hajduk Spalato  Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 3 - 2
 
 
 
TERZO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Ludogorets Razgrad  Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Legia Varsavia  F91 Dudelange 1 - 2 2 - 2
           
 AlaÜkert  CFR Cluj 0 - 2 0 - 5
           
 Olimpia Lubiana  HJK 3 - 0 4 - 1
           
 Sheriff Tiraspol  Valur 1 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Cork City  Rosenborg 0 - 2 0 - 3
           
 Spartaks  Sūduva MarijampolÚ 0 - 1 0 - 0
           
 The New Saints  Midtjylland 0 - 2 1 - 3
           
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  APOEL 2 - 2 1 - 3
           
 Torpedo Kutaisi  KukŰsi 5 - 2 0 - 2
           
           
           
 Pyunik  Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Dinamo Minsk  Zenit San Pietroburgo 4 - 0 1 - 8 (d.t.s.)
           
 Sturm Graz  AEK Larnaca 0 - 2 0 - 5
           
 Sarpsborg 08  Rijeka 1 - 1 1 - 0
           
 ═stanbul Başakşehir  Burnley 0 - 0 0 - 1 (d.t.s.)
           
 Zorya Luhansk  Braga 1 - 1 2 - 2
           
 Hapoel Haifa  Atalanta 1 - 4 0 - 2
           
 Genk  Lech Poznań 2 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Vitesse  Basilea 0 - 1 0 - 1
           
 NordsjŠlland  Partizan 1 - 2 2 - 3
           
 Hibernian  Molde 0 - 0 0 - 3
           
 Hajduk Spalato  FCSB 0 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Sevilla  Äalgiris 1 - 0 5 - 0
           
 Sigma Olomouc  Kairat 2 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Slovan Bratislava  Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 0 - 4
           
 Mariupol  Bordeaux 1 - 3 1 - 2
           
 CSKA Sofia  Copenhagen 1 - 2 1 - 2
           
 Olympiacos  Luzern 4 - 0 3 - 1
           
 Rangers  Maribor 3 - 1 0 - 0
           
 AS Trenčin  Feyenoord 4 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Jagiellonia Bialystok  Gent 0 - 1 1 - 3
           
 Spartak Subotica  Br°ndby 0 - 2 1 - 2
           
 Ufa  ProgrŔs Niederkorn 2 - 1 2 - 2
           
 Beşiktaş  LASK Linz 1 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Apollon Limassol  Dynamo Brest 4 - 0 0 - 1
           
 RB Lipsia  Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 1 - 1
 
 
 
SPAREGGI
 
 Olimpia Lubiana  Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 1 - 1
           
 APOEL  Astana 1 - 0 0 - 1 (1-2 R.)
           
 Rosenborg  Őkendija 3 - 1 2 - 0
           
 F91 Dudelange  CFR Cluj 2 - 0 3 - 2
           
 Sūduva MarijampolÚ  Celtic 1 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Sheriff Tiraspol  Qarabağ 1 - 0 0 - 3
           
 Malm÷ FF  Midtjylland 2 - 2 2 - 0
           
 Torpedo Kutaisi  Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 0 - 4
           
           
           
 Sigma Olomouc  Sevilla 0 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Sarpsborg 08  Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Gent  Bordeaux 0 - 0 0 - 2
           
 Partizan  Beşiktaş 1 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Rapid Vienna  FCSB 3 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Basilea  Apollon Limassol 3 - 2 0 - 1
           
 Rangers  Ufa 1 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Atalanta  Copenhagen 0 - 0 0 - 0 (3-4 R.)
           
 Zenit San Pietroburgo  Molde 3 - 1 1 - 2
           
 AS Trenčin  AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Genk  Br°ndby 5 - 2 4 - 2
           
 Olympiacos  Burnley 3 - 1 1 - 1
           
 Zorya Luhansk  RB Lipsia 0 - 0 2 - 3
 
 
 
FASE A GIRONI
 
GIRONE "A" GIRONE "B"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Bayer Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 16 9 +7
 Zurigo 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1
 AEK Larnaca 5 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6
 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Red Bull Salisburgo 18 6 6 0 0 17 6 +11
 Celtic 9 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2
 RB Lipsia 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1
 Rosenborg 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
   
 AEK Larnaca  Zurigo 0 1
 Ludogorets Razgrad  Bayer Leverkusen 2 3
           
 Bayer Leverkusen  AEK Larnaca 4 2
 Zurigo  Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0
           
 Zurigo  Bayer Leverkusen 3 2
 AEK Larnaca  Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1
           
 Bayer Leverkusen  Zurigo 1 0
 Ludogorets Razgrad  AEK Larnaca 0 0
           
 Zurigo  AEK Larnaca 1 2
 Bayer Leverkusen  Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1
           
 AEK Larnaca  Bayer Leverkusen 1 5
 Ludogorets Razgrad  Zurigo 1 1
 RB Lipsia  Red Bull Salisburgo 2 3
 Celtic  Rosenborg 1 0
           
 Rosenborg  RB Lipsia 1 3
 Red Bull Salisburgo  Celtic 3 1
           
 Red Bull Salisburgo  Rosenborg 3 0
 RB Lipsia  Celtic 2 0
           
 Rosenborg  Red Bull Salisburgo 2 5
 Celtic  RB Lipsia 2 1
           
 Red Bull Salisburgo  RB Lipsia 1 0
 Rosenborg  Celtic 0 1
           
 RB Lipsia  Rosenborg 1 1
 Celtic  Red Bull Salisburgo 1 2
   
   
   
GIRONE "C" GIRONE "D"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Zenit San Pietroburgo 11 6 3 2 1 6 4 +2
 Slavia Praga 10 6 3 1 2 3 3 -
 Bordeaux 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 -
 Copenhagen 5 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Dinamo Zagreb 14 6 4 2 0 11 3 +8
 Fenerbahše 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 -
 Spartak Trnava 7 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3
 Anderlecht 3 6 0 3 3 2 7 -5
   
 Copenhagen  Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 1
 Slavia Praga  Bordeaux 1 0
           
 Bordeaux  Copenhagen 1 2
 Zenit San Pietroburgo  Slavia Praga 1 0
           
 Zenit San Pietroburgo  Bordeaux 2 1
 Copenhagen  Slavia Praga 0 1
           
 Bordeaux  Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 1
 Slavia Praga  Copenhagen 0 0
           
 Zenit San Pietroburgo  Copenhagen 1 0
 Bordeaux  Slavia Praga 2 0
           
 Copenhagen  Bordeaux 0 1
 Slavia Praga  Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0
 Spartak Trnava  Anderlecht 1 0
 Dinamo Zagreb  Fenerbahše 4 1
           
 Fenerbahše  Spartak Trnava 2 0
 Anderlecht  Dinamo Zagreb 0 2
           
 Anderlecht  Fenerbahše 2 2
 Spartak Trnava  Dinamo Zagreb 1 2
           
 Fenerbahše  Anderlecht 2 0
 Dinamo Zagreb  Spartak Trnava 3 1
           
 Anderlecht  Spartak Trnava 0 0
 Fenerbahše  Dinamo Zagreb 0 0
           
 Spartak Trnava  Fenerbahše 1 0
 Dinamo Zagreb  Anderlecht 0 0
   
   
   
GIRONE "E" GIRONE "F"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Arsenal 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 +10
 Sporting Lisbona 13 6 4 1 1 13 3 +10
 Vorskla 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9
 Qarabağ 3 6 1 0 5 2 13 -11

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Real Betis 12 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5
 Olympiacos 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 +5
 Milan 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3
 F91 Dudelange 1 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13
   
 Sporting Lisbona  Qarabağ 2 0
 Arsenal  Vorskla 4 2
           
 Vorskla  Sporting Lisbona 1 2
 Qarabağ  Arsenal 0 3
           
 Qarabağ  Vorskla 0 1
 Sporting Lisbona  Arsenal 0 1
           
 Vorskla  Qarabağ 0 1
 Arsenal  Sporting Lisbona 0 0
           
 Qarabağ  Sporting Lisbona 1 6
 Vorskla  Arsenal 0 3
           
 Sporting Lisbona  Vorskla 3 0
 Arsenal  Qarabağ 1 0
 F91 Dudelange  Milan 0 1
 Olympiacos  Real Betis 0 0
           
 Real Betis  F91 Dudelange 3 0
 Milan  Olympiacos 3 1
           
 Milan  Real Betis 1 2
 F91 Dudelange  Olympiacos 0 2
           
 Real Betis  Milan 1 1
 Olympiacos  F91 Dudelange 5 1
           
 Milan  F91 Dudelange 5 2
 Real Betis  Olympiacos 1 0
           
 F91 Dudelange  Real Betis 0 0
 Olympiacos  Milan 3 1
   
   
   
GIRONE "G" GIRONE "H"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Villarreal 10 6 2 4 0 12 5 +7
 Rapid Vienna 10 6 3 2 1 6 9 -3
 Rangers 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 -
 Spartak Mosca 5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Eintracht Francoforte 18 6 6 0 0 17 5 +12
 Lazio 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
 Apollon Limassol 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 -
 Ol. Marsiglia 1 6 0 1 5 6 16 -10
   
 Villarreal  Rangers 2 2
 Rapid Vienna  Spartak Mosca 2 0
           
 Spartak Mosca  Villarreal 3 3
 Rangers  Rapid Vienna 3 1
           
 Rangers  Spartak Mosca 0 0
 Villarreal  Rapid Vienna 5 0
           
 Spartak Mosca  Rangers 4 3
 Rapid Vienna  Villarreal 0 0
           
 Rangers  Villarreal 0 0
 Spartak Mosca  Rapid Vienna 1 2
           
 Villarreal  Spartak Mosca 2 0
 Rapid Vienna  Rangers 1 0
 Ol. Marsiglia  Eintracht Francoforte 1 2
 Lazio  Apollon Limassol 2 1
           
 Apollon Limassol  Ol. Marsiglia 2 2
 Eintracht Francoforte  Lazio 4 1
           
 Eintracht Francoforte  Apollon Limassol 2 0
 Ol. Marsiglia  Lazio 1 3
           
 Apollon Limassol  Eintracht Francoforte 2 3
 Lazio  Ol. Marsiglia 2 1
           
 Eintracht Francoforte  Ol. Marsiglia 4 0
 Apollon Limassol  Lazio 2 0
           
 Ol. Marsiglia  Apollon Limassol 1 3
 Lazio  Eintracht Francoforte 1 2
   
   
   
GIRONE "I" GIRONE "J"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Genk 11 6 3 2 1 14 8 +6
 Malm÷ FF 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1
 Beşiktaş 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2
 Sarpsborg 08 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Siviglia 12 6 4 0 2 18 6 +12
 Krasnodar 12 6 4 0 2 8 8 -
 Standard Liegi 10 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2
 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
   
 Beşiktaş  Sarpsborg 08 3 1
 Genk  Malm÷ FF 2 0
           
 Malm÷ FF  Beşiktaş 2 0
 Sarpsborg 08  Genk 3 1
           
 Sarpsborg 08  Malm÷ FF 1 1
 Beşiktaş  Genk 2 4
           
 Malm÷ FF  Sarpsborg 08 1 1
 Genk  Beşiktaş 1 1
           
 Sarpsborg 08  Beşiktaş 2 3
 Malm÷ FF  Genk 2 2
           
 Beşiktaş  Malm÷ FF 0 1
 Genk  Sarpsborg 08 4 0
 Siviglia  Standard Liegi 5 1
 Akhisar Belediyespor  Krasnodar 0 1
           
 Krasnodar  Siviglia 2 1
 Standard Liegi  Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1
           
 Standard Liegi  Krasnodar 2 1
 Siviglia  Akhisar Belediyespor 6 0
           
 Krasnodar  Standard Liegi 2 1
 Akhisar Belediyespor  Siviglia 2 3
           
 Standard Liegi  Siviglia 1 0
 Krasnodar  Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1
           
 Siviglia  Krasnodar 3 0
 Akhisar Belediyespor  Standard Liegi 0 0
   
   
   
GIRONE "K" GIRONE "L"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Dinamo Kiev 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3
 Rennes 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
 Astana 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 -
 Jablonec 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Chelsea 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9
 BAT╔ Borisov 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 -
 MOL Vidi 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2
 PAOK 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7
   
 Rennes  Jablonec 2 1
 Dinamo Kiev  Astana 2 2
           
 Astana  Rennes 2 0
 Jablonec  Dinamo Kiev 2 2
           
 Jablonec  Astana 1 1
 Rennes  Dinamo Kiev 1 2
           
 Astana  Jablonec 2 1
 Dinamo Kiev  Rennes 3 1
           
 Jablonec  Rennes 0 1
 Astana  Dinamo Kiev 0 1
           
 Rennes  Astana 2 0
 Dinamo Kiev  Jablonec 0 1
 PAOK  Chelsea 0 1
 MOL Vidi  BAT╔ Borisov 0 2
           
 BAT╔ Borisov  PAOK 1 4
 Chelsea  MOL Vidi 1 0
           
 Chelsea  BAT╔ Borisov 3 1
 PAOK  MOL Vidi 0 2
           
 BAT╔ Borisov  Chelsea 0 1
 MOL Vidi  PAOK 1 0
           
 Chelsea  PAOK 4 0
 BAT╔ Borisov  MOL Vidi 2 0
           
 PAOK  BAT╔ Borisov 1 3
 MOL Vidi  Chelsea 2 2
 
 
 
SEDICESIMI DI FINALE
 
 Viktoria Plzeň  Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Club Bruges  Red Bull Salisburgo 2 - 1 0 - 4
           
 Rapid Vienna  Internazionale Milano 0 - 1 0 - 4
           
 Slavia Praga  Genk 0 - 0 4 - 1
           
 Krasnodar  Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Zurigo  Napoli 1 - 3 0 - 2
           
 Malm÷ FF  Chelsea 1 - 2 0 - 3
           
 Őachtar  Eintracht Francoforte 2 - 2 1 - 4
           
 Celtic  Valencia 0 - 2 0 - 1
           
 Rennes  Real Betis 3 - 3 3 - 1
           
 Olympiacos  Dinamo Kiev 2 - 2 0 - 1
           
 Lazio  Siviglia 0 - 1 0 - 2
           
 Fenerbahše  Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 - 0 1 - 3
           
 Sporting Lisbona  Villarreal 0 - 1 1 - 1
           
 BAT╔ Borisov  Arsenal 1 - 0 0 - 3
           
 Galatasaray  Benfica 1 - 2 0 - 0
 
 
 
OTTAVI DI FINALE
 
 Rennes  Arsenal - - - - - -
           
 Eintracht Francoforte  Internazionale Milano - - - - - -
           
 Zenit San Pietroburgo  Villarreal - - - - - -
           
 Dinamo Zagreb  Benfica - - - - - -
           
 Siviglia  Slavia Praga - - - - - -
           
 Chelsea  Dinamo Kiev - - - - - -
           
 Napoli  Red Bull Salisburgo - - - - - -
           
 Valencia  Krasnodar - - - - - -
 
 
 
QUARTI DI FINALE
 
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
 
 
 
SEMIFINALE
 
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
 
 
 
FINALE
 
        - - -
 
 

 

Torna su