TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
SEMIFINALE
         
 FC Santa Coloma  Drita 0 - 2 (dts)
         
 La Fiorita  Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 2
         
         
         
FINALE
         
 Lincoln Red Imps  Drita 1 - 4 (dts)
 
 
 
PRIMO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Torpedo Kutaisi  Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Škendija  The New Saints 5 - 0 0 - 4
           
 Sūduva Marijampolé  APOEL 3 - 1 0 - 1
           
 Olimpia Lubiana  Qarabağ 0 - 1 0 - 0
           
 F91 Dudelange  MOL Vidi 1 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Drita  Malmö FF 0 - 3 0 - 2
           
 Vikingur Gřta  HJK 1 - 2 1 - 3
           
 Ludogorec  Crusaders 7 - 0 2 - 0
           
 Cork City  Legia Varsavia 0 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Valur  Rosenborg 1 - 0 1 - 3
           
 Kukësi  La Valletta 0 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Flora Tallinn  Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 4 1 - 3
           
 Spartaks  Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 0 - 2
           
 Alaškert  Celtic 0 - 3 0 - 3
           
 Spartak Trnava  Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Astana  Sutjeska Nikšić 1 - 0 2 - 0
 
 
 
SECONDO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Astana  Midtjylland 2 - 1 0 - 0
           
 Ludogorec  MOL Vidi 0 - 0 0 - 1
           
 Kukësi  Qarabağ 0 - 0 0 - 3
           
 CFR Cluj  Malmö FF 0 - 1 1 - 1
           
 Dinamo Zagreb  Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 2 - 2
           
 Crvena Zvezda  Sūduva Marijampolé 3 - 0 2 - 0
           
 BATÉ Borisov  HJK 0 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Škendija  Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 0 - 0
           
 Legia Varsavia  Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 1 - 0
           
 Celtic  Rosenborg 3 - 1 0 - 0
           
           
           
 PAOK  Basilea 2 - 1 3 - 0
           
 Ajax  Sturm Graz 2 - 0 3 - 1
 
 
 
TERZO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Celtic  AEK Athens 1 - 1 1 - 2
           
 Red Bull Salisburgo  Škendija 3 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Crvena Zvezda  Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 2 - 1
           
 Qarabağ  BATÉ Borisov 0 - 1 1 - 1
           
 Astana  Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 0 - 1
           
 Malmö FF  MOL Vidi 1 - 1 0 - 0
           
           
           
 Standard Ličge  Ajax 2 - 2 0 - 3
           
 Benfica  Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 1 - 1
           
 Slavia Praga  Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 0 - 2
           
 PAOK  Spartak Mosca 3 - 2 0 - 0
 
 
 
SPAREGGI
 
 Crvena Zvezda  Red Bull Salisburgo 0 - 0 2 - 2
           
 BATÉ Borisov  PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 0 - 3
           
 Young Boys  Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 2 - 1
           
 MOL Vidi  AEK Athens 1 - 2 1 - 1
           
           
           
 Benfica  PAOK 1 - 1 4 - 1
           
 Ajax  Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 0 - 0
           
 
 
 
FASE A GIRONI
 
GIRONE "A" GIRONE "B"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Borussia Dortmund 9 4 3 0 1 8 2 +6
 Atletico Madrid 9 4 3 0 1 7 6 +1
 Club Bruges 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1
 Monaco 1 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Barcellona 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 +8
 Internazionale Milano 6 4 2 1 1 5 5 -
 Tottenham 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
 PSV Eindhoven 1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
   
 Club Bruges  Borussia Dortmund 0 1
 Monaco  Atletico Madrid 1 2
           
 Atletico Madrid  Club Bruges 3 1
 Borussia Dortmund  Monaco 3 0
           
 Borussia Dortmund  Atletico Madrid 4 0
 Club Bruges  Monaco 1 1
           
 Atletico Madrid  Borussia Dortmund 2 0
 Monaco  Club Bruges 0 4
           
 Borussia Dortmund  Club Bruges - -
 Atletico Madrid  Monaco - -
           
 Club Bruges  Atletico Madrid - -
 Monaco  Borussia Dortmund - -
 Barcellona  PSV Eindhoven 4 0
 Internazionale Milano  Tottenham 2 1
           
 Tottenham  Barcellona 2 4
 PSV Eindhoven  Internazionale Milano 1 2
           
 PSV Eindhoven  Tottenham 2 2
 Barcellona  Internazionale Milano 2 0
           
 Tottenham  PSV Eindhoven 2 1
 Internazionale Milano  Barcellona 1 1
           
 PSV Eindhoven  Barcellona - -
 Tottenham  Internazionale Milano - -
           
 Barcellona  Tottenham - -
 Internazionale Milano  PSV Eindhoven - -
   
   
   
GIRONE "C" GIRONE "D"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Liverpool 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2
 Napoli 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1
 Paris Saint-Germain 5 4 1 2 1 11 7 +4
 Crvena Zvezda 4 4 1 1 2 3 10 -7

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Porto 10 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6
 Schalke 04 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3
 Galatasaray 4 4 1 1 2 3 3 -
 Lokomotiv Mosca 0 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9
   
 Liverpool  Paris Saint-Germain 3 2
 Crvena Zvezda  Napoli 0 0
           
 Napoli  Liverpool 6 1
 Paris Saint-Germain  Crvena Zvezda 1 0
           
 Paris Saint-Germain  Napoli 2 2
 Liverpool  Crvena Zvezda 4 0
           
 Napoli  Paris Saint-Germain 1 1
 Crvena Zvezda  Liverpool 2 0
           
 Paris Saint-Germain  Liverpool - -
 Napoli  Crvena Zvezda - -
           
 Liverpool  Napoli - -
 Crvena Zvezda  Paris Saint-Germain - -
 Galatasaray  Lokomotiv Mosca 3 0
 Schalke 04  Porto 1 1
           
 Porto  Galatasaray 1 0
 Lokomotiv Mosca  Schalke 04 0 1
           
 Lokomotiv Mosca  Porto 1 3
 Galatasaray  Schalke 04 0 0
           
 Porto  Lokomotiv Mosca 4 1
 Schalke 04  Galatasaray 2 0
           
 Lokomotiv Mosca  Galatasaray - -
 Porto  Schalke 04 - -
           
 Galatasaray  Porto - -
 Schalke 04  Lokomotiv Mosca - -
   
   
   
GIRONE "E" GIRONE "F"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Bayern Monaco 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6
 Ajax 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 +4
 Benfica 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
 AEK Athens 0 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Manchester City 9 4 3 0 1 12 3 +9
 Ol. Lione 6 4 1 3 0 9 8 +1
 Hoffenheim 3 4 0 3 1 8 9 -1
 Šachtar 2 4 0 2 2 4 13 -9
   
 Ajax  AEK Athens 3 0
 Benfica  Bayern Monaco 0 2
           
 Bayern Monaco  Ajax 1 1
 AEK Athens  Benfica 2 3
           
 AEK Athens  Bayern Monaco 0 2
 Ajax  Benfica 1 0
           
 Bayern Monaco  AEK Athens 2 0
 Benfica  Ajax 1 1
           
 AEK Athens  Ajax - -
 Bayern Monaco  Benfica - -
           
 Ajax  Bayern Monaco - -
 Benfica  AEK Athens - -
 Šachtar  Hoffenheim 2 2
 Manchester City  Ol. Lione 1 2
           
 Ol. Lione  Šachtar 2 2
 Hoffenheim  Manchester City 1 2
           
 Hoffenheim  Ol. Lione 3 3
 Šachtar  Manchester City 0 3
           
 Ol. Lione  Hoffenheim 2 2
 Manchester City  Šachtar 6 0
           
 Hoffenheim  Šachtar - -
 Ol. Lione  Manchester City - -
           
 Šachtar  Ol. Lione - -
 Manchester City  Hoffenheim - -
   
   
   
GIRONE "G" GIRONE "H"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Real Madrid 9 4 3 0 1 10 2 +8
 Roma 9 4 3 0 1 10 4 +6
 CSKA Mosca 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
 Viktoria Plzeň 1 4 0 1 3 3 14 -9

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Juventus 9 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5
 Manchester Utd. 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3
 Valencia 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 -
 Young Boys 1 4 0 1 3 2 10 -7
   
 Real Madrid  Roma 3 0
 Viktoria Plzeň  CSKA Mosca 2 2
           
 CSKA Mosca  Real Madrid 1 0
 Roma  Viktoria Plzeň 5 0
           
 Roma  CSKA Mosca 3 0
 Real Madrid  Viktoria Plzeň 2 1
           
 CSKA Mosca  Roma 1 2
 Viktoria Plzeň  Real Madrid 0 5
           
 Roma  Real Madrid - -
 CSKA Mosca  Viktoria Plzeň - -
           
 Real Madrid  CSKA Mosca - -
 Viktoria Plzeň  Roma - -
 Young Boys  Manchester Utd. 0 3
 Valencia  Juventus 0 2
           
 Juventus  Young Boys 3 0
 Manchester Utd.  Valencia 0 0
           
 Manchester Utd.  Juventus 0 1
 Young Boys  Valencia 1 1
           
 Juventus  Manchester Utd. 1 2
 Valencia  Young Boys 3 1
           
 Manchester Utd.  Young Boys - -
 Juventus  Valencia - -
           
 Young Boys  Juventus - -
 Valencia  Manchester Utd. - -
 
 
 
OTTAVI DI FINALE
 
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
 
 
 
QUARTI DI FINALE
 
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
 
 
 
SEMIFINALE
 
        - - - - - -
           
        - - - - - -
 
 
 
FINALE
 
        - - -
 
 

 

Torna su