PRIMO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Vikingur Gřta  Trepca '98 2 - 1 4 - 1
           
 Hibernians  FCI Tallin 2 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Alaškert  FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 0 - 0
           
 The New Saints  Europa FC 1 - 2 3 - 1 (dts)
           
 Linfield  La Fiorita 1 - 0 0 - 0
 
 
 
SECONDO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 APOEL  F91 Dudelange 1 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Žalgiris Vilnius  Ludogorec 2 - 1 1 - 4
           
 Qarabağ  Samt'redia 5 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Partizan  Budućnost 2 - 0 0 - 0
           
 Hibernians  Salisburgo 0 - 3 0 - 3
           
 Sheriff Tiraspol  Kukësi 1 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Spartaks  Astana 0 - 1 1 - 1
           
 BATÉ Borisov  Alaškert 1 - 1 3 - 1
           
 Žilina  Copenaghen 1 - 3 2 - 1
           
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  Honvéd 2 - 1 3 - 2
           
 Rijeka  The New Saints 2 - 0 5 - 1
           
 Malmö FF  Vardar 1 - 1 1 - 3
           
 Zrinjski Mostar  Maribor 1 - 2 1 - 1
           
 Dundalk  Rosenborg 1 - 1 1 - 2 (dts)
           
 FH Hafnarfjörđur  Vikingur Gřta 1 - 1 2 - 0
           
 Linfield  Celtic 0 - 2 0 - 4
           
 IFK Mariehamn  Legia Varsavia 0 - 3 0 - 6
 
 
 
TERZO TURNO PRELIMINARE
 
 Slavia Praga  BATÉ Borisov 1 - 0 1 - 2
           
 Astana  Legia Varsavia 3 - 1 0 - 1
           
 Maribor  FH Hafnarfjörđur 1 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Vardar  Copenaghen 1 - 0 1 - 4
           
 Celtic  Rosenborg 0 - 0 1 - 0
           
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  Ludogorec 2 - 0 1 - 3
           
 Viitorul Costanza  APOEL 1 - 0 0 - 4 (dts)
           
 Salisburgo  Rijeka 1 - 1 0 - 0
           
 Qarabağ  Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Partizan  Olympiakos 1 - 3 2 - 2
           
           
           
 FC Steaua Bucarest  Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 2 4 - 1
           
 Nizza  Ajax 1 - 1 2 - 2
           
 Dinamo Kiev  Young Boys 3 - 1 0 - 2
           
 AEK Atene  CSKA Mosca 0 - 2 0 - 1
           
 Club Bruges  Ístanbul Başakşehir 3 - 3 0 - 2
 
 
 
SPAREGGI
 
 Qarabağ  Copenaghen 1 - 0 1 - 2
           
 APOEL  Slavia Praga 2 - 0 0 - 0
           
 Olympiakos  Rijeka 2 - 1 1 - 0
           
 Celtic  Astana 5 - 0 3 - 4
           
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  Maribor 1 - 0 1 - 0
           
           
           
 Ístanbul Başakşehir  Siviglia 1 - 2 2 - 2
           
 Young Boys  CSKA Mosca 0 - 1 0 - 2
           
 Napoli  Nizza 2 - 0 2 - 0
           
 Hoffenheim  Liverpool 1 - 2 2 - 4
           
 Sporting Lisbona  FC Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0 5 - 1
 
 
 
GIRONE "A" GIRONE "B"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Manchester Utd. 15 6 5 0 1 10 3 +7
 Basilea 12 6 4 0 2 11 5 +6
 CSKA Mosca 9 6 3 0 3 8 10 -2
 Benfica 0 6 0 0 6 1 14 -13

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Paris Saint-Germain 15 6 5 0 1 25 4 +21
 Bayern Monaco 15 6 5 0 1 13 6 +7
 Celtic 3 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13
 Anderlecht 3 6 1 0 5 2 17 -15
   
 Benfica  CSKA Mosca 1 2
 Manchester Utd.  Basilea 3 0
           
 Basilea  Benfica 5 0
 CSKA Mosca  Manchester Utd. 1 4
           
 CSKA Mosca  Basilea 0 2
 Benfica  Manchester Utd. 0 1
           
 Basilea  CSKA Mosca 1 2
 Manchester Utd.  Benfica 2 0
           
 CSKA Mosca  Benfica 2 0
 Basilea  Manchester Utd. 1 0
           
 Benfica  Basilea 0 2
 Manchester Utd.  CSKA Mosca 2 1
 Bayern Monaco  Anderlecht 3 0
 Celtic  Paris Saint-Germain 0 5
           
 Paris Saint-Germain  Bayern Monaco 3 0
 Anderlecht  Celtic 0 3
           
 Anderlecht  Paris Saint-Germain 0 4
 Bayern Monaco  Celtic 3 0
           
 Paris Saint-Germain  Anderlecht 5 0
 Celtic  Bayern Monaco 1 2
           
 Anderlecht  Bayern Monaco 1 2
 Paris Saint-Germain  Celtic 7 1
           
 Bayern Monaco  Paris Saint-Germain 3 1
 Celtic  Anderlecht 0 1
   
   
   
GIRONE "C" GIRONE "D"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Roma 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3
 Chelsea 11 6 3 2 1 16 8 +8
 Atletico Madrid 7 6 1 4 1 5 4 +1
 Qarabağ 2 6 0 2 4 2 14 -12

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Barcellona 14 6 4 2 0 9 1 +8
 Juventus 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2
 Sporting Lisbona 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1
 Olympiakos 1 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9
   
 Chelsea  Qarabağ 6 0
 Roma  Atletico Madrid 0 0
           
 Atletico Madrid  Chelsea 1 2
 Qarabağ  Roma 1 2
           
 Qarabağ  Atletico Madrid 0 0
 Chelsea  Roma 3 3
           
 Atletico Madrid  Qarabağ 1 1
 Roma  Chelsea 3 0
           
 Qarabağ  Chelsea 0 4
 Atletico Madrid  Roma 2 0
           
 Chelsea  Atletico Madrid 1 1
 Roma  Qarabağ 1 0
 Barcellona  Juventus 3 0
 Olympiakos  Sporting Lisbona 2 3
           
 Sporting Lisbona  Barcellona 0 1
 Juventus  Olympiakos 2 0
           
 Juventus  Sporting Lisbona 2 1
 Barcellona  Olympiakos 3 1
           
 Sporting Lisbona  Juventus 1 1
 Olympiakos  Barcellona 0 0
           
 Juventus  Barcellona 0 0
 Sporting Lisbona  Olympiakos 3 1
           
 Olympiakos  Juventus 0 2
 Barcellona  Sporting Lisbona 2 0
   
   
   
GIRONE "E" GIRONE "F"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Liverpool 12 6 3 3 0 23 6 +17
 Siviglia 9 6 2 3 1 12 12 -
 Spartak Mosca 6 6 1 3 2 9 13 -4
 Maribor 3 6 0 3 3 3 16 -13

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Manchester City 15 6 5 0 1 14 5 +9
 Šachtar 12 6 4 0 2 9 9 -
 Napoli 6 6 2 0 4 11 11 -
 Feyenoord 3 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9
   
 Maribor  Spartak Mosca 1 1
 Liverpool  Siviglia 2 2
           
 Siviglia  Maribor 3 0
 Spartak Mosca  Liverpool 1 1
           
 Spartak Mosca  Siviglia 5 1
 Maribor  Liverpool 0 7
           
 Siviglia  Spartak Mosca 2 1
 Liverpool  Maribor 3 0
           
 Spartak Mosca  Maribor 1 1
 Siviglia  Liverpool 3 3
           
 Maribor  Siviglia 1 1
 Liverpool  Spartak Mosca 7 0
 Feyenoord  Manchester City 0 4
 Šachtar  Napoli 2 1
           
 Napoli  Feyenoord 3 1
 Manchester City  Šachtar 2 0
           
 Manchester City  Napoli 2 1
 Feyenoord  Šachtar 1 2
           
 Napoli  Manchester City 2 4
 Šachtar  Feyenoord 3 1
           
 Manchester City  Feyenoord 1 0
 Napoli  Šachtar 3 0
           
 Feyenoord  Napoli 2 1
 Šachtar  Manchester City 2 1
   
   
   
GIRONE "G" GIRONE "H"

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Beşiktaş 14 6 4 2 0 11 5 +6
 Porto 10 6 3 1 2 15 10 +5
 RB Lipsia 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1
 Monaco 2 6 0 2 4 6 16 -10

TEAM

Pt. G V N P Gf Gs Dr
 Tottenham 16 6 5 1 0 15 4 +11
 Real Madrid 13 6 4 1 1 17 7 +10
 Borussia Dortmund 2 6 0 2 4 7 13 -6
 APOEL 2 6 0 2 4 2 17 -15
   
 RB Lipsia  Monaco 1 1
 Porto  Beşiktaş 1 3
           
 Beşiktaş  RB Lipsia 2 0
 Monaco  Porto 0 3
           
 Monaco  Beşiktaş 1 2
 RB Lipsia  Porto 3 2
           
 Beşiktaş  Monaco 1 1
 Porto  RB Lipsia 3 1
           
 Monaco  RB Lipsia 1 4
 Beşiktaş  Porto 1 1
           
 RB Lipsia  Beşiktaş 1 2
 Porto  Monaco 5 2
 Real Madrid  APOEL 3 0
 Tottenham  Borussia Dortmund 3 1
           
 Borussia Dortmund  Real Madrid 1 3
 APOEL  Tottenham 0 3
           
 APOEL  Borussia Dortmund 1 1
 Real Madrid  Tottenham 1 1
           
 Borussia Dortmund  APOEL 1 1
 Tottenham  Real Madrid 3 1
           
 APOEL  Real Madrid 0 6
 Borussia Dortmund  Tottenham 1 2
           
 Real Madrid  Borussia Dortmund 3 2
 Tottenham  APOEL 3 0
 
 
 
OTTAVI DI FINALE
 
 Juventus  Tottenham 2 - 2 2 - 1
           
 Basilea  Manchester City 0 - 4 2 - 1
           
 Porto  Liverpool 0 - 5 0 - 0
           
 Real Madrid  Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 1 2 - 1
           
 Siviglia  Manchester Utd. 0 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Šachtar  Roma 2 - 1 0 - 1
           
 Chelsea  Barcellona 1 - 1 0 - 3
           
 Bayern Monaco  Beşiktaş 5 - 0 3 - 1
 
 
 
QUARTI DI FINALE
 
 Juventus  Real Madrid 0 - 3 3 - 1
           
 Siviglia  Bayern Monaco 1 - 2 0 - 0
           
 Liverpool  Manchester Utd. 3 - 0 2 - 1
           
 Barcellona  Roma 4 - 1 0 - 3
 
 
 
SEMIFINALE
 
 Bayern Monaco  Real Madrid 1 - 2 2 - 2
           
 Liverpool  Roma 5 - 2 - - -
 
 

 

Torna su